Staff Tecnico

BELLAVISTA LUIGI - MANAGEMENT
BERTOZZI ALBERTO - ALLENATORE
CORTINA MANUEL - HEAD
FANARA ANGELO - MANAGEMENT
GAMBERINI DIMES - ALLENATORE
LANDOLPHI F. DONALD - SUPERVISOR
MACHETTI CINZIA - ALLENATORE
MANTOVANI CLAUDIO - ALLENATORE
RODRIGUEZ PEDRO - HEAD
SARTINI DAVIDE - ALLENATORE
SIMONE ANTONY - HEAD COACH
VALBONESI VOLFANGO - ALLENATORE
VIGNA PAOLO - ASSISTENTE

Atleti

AMORUSO RICCARDO

ALLIEVI

RAJO AMBROSIANA BASEBALL

ARMIGLIATI MATTEO

JUNIORES

A. S. LIBERTAS RICCIONE

BEDETTI MARIA CHIARA

CADETTI

A. S. RIMINI SOFTBALL

BENEDETTI MATTIA

RAGAZZI

BASEBALL CLUB LUCCA

BIAGINI FRANCESCO

ALLIEVI

NUOVO BASEBALL CLUB LIVORNO

BIAGINI MATTIA

ALLIEVI

NUOVO BASEBALL CLUB LIVORNO

BURGAZZI RICCARDO

CADETTI

RAJO AMBROSIANA BASEBALL

CAMMI ANDREA

CADETTI

PIACENZA BASEBALL

CAMPANI VALENTINA

CADETTI

ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DREAM TEAM

CAPELLI FRANCESCO

CADETTI

OLTRETORRENTE BASEBALL CLUB

CECCHINI SELENA

CADETTI

A. S. RIMINI SOFTBALL

CECIARINI AMEDEO

CADETTI

B. B. C. ORILOLES GROSSETO

DAU GIANLUCA

ALLIEVI

A. S. TORRE PEDRERA BASEBALL CLUB

DE PIETRO ANDREA

CADETTI

S. S. AIRONE BASEBALL SOFTBALL

DEL RIO BEATRICE

CADETTI

ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DREAM TEAM

DI BENEDETTO CHARLES

ALLIEVI

BASEBALL CLUB LUCCA

FANTINI DIEGO

CADETTI

S. S. AIRONE BASEBALL SOFTBALL

FERRARI OMAR

CADETTI

OLTRETORRENTE BASEBALL CLUB

FRACCARI ANDREA

JUNIORES

NUOVO BASEBALL CLUB LIVORNO

KELLY JEFRI

RAGAZZI

CASTENASO BASEBALL 2000

KUSTURIN VALENTINA

CADETTI

A. S. RIMINI SOFTBALL

LAURO ALESSIO

CADETTI

A. C. R. I. ROMA WOODSTOCK

LOARDI NICOLO' MARIA

CADETTI

PIACENZA BASEBALL

MACCAFERRI GIACOMO

ALLIEVI

TOZZONA BASEBALL IMOLA

MAGNONI CLAUDIO

ALLIEVI

PRIMAVERA LAZIO SRL

MARINI GIULIA

CADETTI

ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DREAM TEAM

MENDOLIA CLAUDIO

RAGAZZI

A. S. BLUE STAR BASEBALL SOFTBALL

MENICUCCI FEDERICO

RAGAZZI

A. S. TORRE PEDRERA BASEBALL CLUB

MEROI GIANLUCA

ALLIEVI

AREZZO BASEBALL CLUB

MODESTINO EMMANUELE

ALLIEVI

BASEBALL CLUB LUCCA

MONTANARI ANDREA

CADETTI

ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DREAM TEAM

OMARINI MATTEO

ALLIEVI

AREZZO BASEBALL CLUB

OMARINI MICHELE

ALLIEVI

AREZZO BASEBALL CLUB

PANERATI LUCA

ALLIEVI

B. B. C. ORILOLES GROSSETO

PASSAGNOLI PHILIP

CADETTI

A. S. NEW BLACK PANTHERS

POLLINI TOMMASO

ALLIEVI

B. B. C. ORILOLES GROSSETO

PUTGIONI MARICA

RAGAZZI

ARES MILANO SOFTBALL

RAMBERTI RICCARDO

CADETTI

BASEBALL CLUB OLD RAGS

RONCHETTI ALICE

CADETTI

ARES MILANO SOFTBALL

ROSSI GIACOMO

ALLIEVI

CASTENASO BASEBALL 2000

ROVALDIERI DANIELE

ALLIEVI

S. S. AIRONE BASEBALL SOFTBALL

SCHEPIS GUALTIERO

CADETTI

A. S. BLUE STAR BASEBALL SOFTBALL

SEMPRINI MARCO

ALLIEVI

A. S. TORRE PEDRERA BASEBALL CLUB

SGHERRI TOMMASO

CADETTI

NUOVO BASEBALL CLUB LIVORNO

SPIGARELLI FEDERICO

RAGAZZI

A. S. TORRE PEDRERA BASEBALL CLUB